|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
NENUFAR 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Sophia Kolos (kpt.) | 0 | 22:02 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | Kornelia Zyczewska * | 0 | 03:58 | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Bajdalow | 0 | 22:02 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Ala Krynicka | 0 | 22:02 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Nina Krajewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Jankowska * | 0 | 03:58 | -2 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
10 | Zuzanna Baginska * | 0 | 03:58 | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Kolenda * | 0 | 22:02 | -1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Nikolina Lisek | 2 | 22:02 | 2/2 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | Ala Torebko | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Chartanowicz * | 2 | 03:58 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15 | Kamila Horockiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Gabrysia Kazmierczak | 0 | 03:58 | -2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
17 | Nikola Moldenhower | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 4 | 130:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/0 | --- | 2/3 | 66% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
trener: Agnieszka Kaczyńska | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka w Ełku | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Sadowska Nikola (kpt.) | 0 | 22:02 | 0/3 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
6 | Dudala Gabriela * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kasprzak Michalina * | 0 | 03:58 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
8 | Kubala Julia | 0 | 03:58 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Korf Marlena | 0 | 22:02 | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | Krupka Gabriela | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Przyborowska Oliwia | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Korf Milena | 0 | 22:02 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | |||||||
14 | Jaglowska Zofia * | 0 | 03:58 | +2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
17 | Lewandowska Ida * | 4 | 03:58 | 2/2 | 100% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||
18 | Przyborowska Wiktoria | 0 | 22:02 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Grzywinska Daria | 3 | 22:02 | 1/1 | 100% | +1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
24 | Osiecka Wiktoria * | 0 | 03:58 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
suma | 7 | 130:00 | 2/8 | 25% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/6 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Bartosz Lewandowski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |